Home
Predictions
Sure Win Tip
Banker Tip
Premium Tip
Blog
Live-Scores
Login
Call Now
+2348037369123
Send Email
[email protected]
Send Email
Mon - Sat 8:00 - 6:30, Sunday - CLOSED
Top Leagues
Ligue 1
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
Eredivisie
La Liga
Asian Cup
UEFA Europa League
Africa Cup of Nations
UEFA Europa Conference League
Prediction for Tomorrow
Prediction From Yesterday
All Countries
Albania
1st Division
Superliga
2nd Division - Group A
2nd Division - Group B
Cup
Super Cup
2nd Division - Play-offs
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe Nationale
Super Cup
U21 League 1
Coupe de la Ligue
Andorra
1a Divisió
2a Divisió
Copa Constitució
Super Cup
Angola
Girabola
Argentina
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera Nacional
Primera C
Primera D
Torneo Federal A
Liga Profesional Argentina
Copa Argentina
Trofeo de Campeones de la Superliga
Copa de la Superliga
Super Copa
Reserve League
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Armenia
First League
Premier League
Super Cup
Cup
Aruba
Division di Honor
Australia
A-League
Brisbane Premier League
Northern Territory Premier League
Northern NSW NPL
Capital Territory NPL
W-League
Queensland NPL
New South Wales NPL
South Australia NPL
Victoria NPL
Western Australia NPL
Tasmania NPL
Australia Cup
Queensland Premier League
South Australia State League 1
New South Wales NPL 2
Victoria NPL 2
Austria
Cup
2. Liga
Bundesliga
Regionalliga - Mitte
Regionalliga - Ost
Regionalliga - West
Landesliga - Burgenland
Landesliga - Karnten
Landesliga - Niederosterreich
Landesliga - Oberosterreich
Landesliga - Salzburg
Landesliga - Steiermark
Landesliga - Tirol
Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga
Landesliga - Wien
Frauenliga
Regionalliga - Tirol
Regionalliga - Salzburg
Azerbaidjan
Birinci Dasta
Premyer Liqa
Cup
Bahrain
Premier League
Federation Cup
Bangladesh
Premier League
Federation Cup
Barbados
Premier League
Belarus
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
Coppa
Reserve League
Super Cup
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League
Super Cup
Challenger Pro League
Super League Women
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Third Amateur Division - VFV A
Third Amateur Division - VFV B
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Provincial - Antwerpen
Provincial - Brabant VFV
Provincial - Hainaut
Provincial - Liege
Provincial - Limburg
Provincial - Luxembourg
Provincial - Namur
Provincial - Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial - West-Vlaanderen
First Amateur Division
Reserve Pro League
Cup
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A
Third Amateur Division - ACFF B
Provincial - Brabant ACFF
Provincial - Play-offs VV
Provincial - Play-offs ACFF
Third Amateur Division - Play-offs
Second Amateur Division - Play-offs
Belize
Premier League
Benin
Championnat National
Bermuda
Premier League
Bhutan
Super League
Premier League
Bolivia
Primera División
Nacional B
Copa de la División Profesional
Bosnia
1st League - RS
1st League - FBiH
Cup
Premijer Liga
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Serie A
Serie D
Serie B
Serie C
Acreano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Copa Do Brasil
Brasileiro Women
Alagoano
Baiano - 2
Cearense - 2
Carioca - 2
Baiano - 1
Paraibano
Catarinense - 1
Paulista - A3
Paranaense - 1
Roraimense
Maranhense
Cearense - 1
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Copa do Nordeste
Paranaense - 2
Rondoniense
Potiguar
Copa do Brasil U20
São Paulo Youth Cup
Mineiro - 2
Piauiense
Pernambucano - 1
Sul-Matogrossense
Carioca - 1
Sergipano
Paraense
Goiano - 1
Mineiro - 1
Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Supercopa do Brasil
Paulista - A1
Paulista - A2
Gaúcho - 1
Gaúcho - 2
Copa Verde
CBF Brasileiro U20
Brasileiro de Aspirantes
Copa Paulista
Carioca A2
Catarinense - 2
Goiano - 2
Copa Rio
Copa Santa Catarina
Paraibano 2
Bulgaria
Second League
Cup
First League
Third League - Northeast
Third League - Northwest
Third League - Southeast
Third League - Southwest
Super Cup
Burkina-Faso
Ligue 1
Burundi
Ligue A
Cambodia
C-League
Cameroon
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
Canadian Championship
Canadian Soccer League
Pacific Coast Soccer League
Canadian Premier League
League 1 Ontario
Chile
Super Cup
Primera División
Primera B
Copa Chile
Segunda División
China
Super League
League One
FA Cup
League Two
Super Cup
Chinese-Taipei
Taiwan Football Premier League
Colombia
Primera A
Primera B
Copa Colombia
Liga Femenina
Superliga
Congo
Ligue 1
Congo-DR
Ligue 1
Costa-Rica
Primera División
Liga de Ascenso
Supercopa
Copa Costa Rica
Crimea
Premier League
Croatia
HNL
First NL
Cup
Third NL - Istok
Third NL - Jug
Third NL - Sjever
Third NL - Sredite
Third NL - Zapad
Second NL
Super Cup
Cuba
Primera Division
Curacao
Curaçao Sekshon Pagá
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech-Republic
Super Cup
Czech Liga
FNL
3. liga - CFL A
3. liga - MSFL
4. liga - Divizie A
4. liga - Divizie B
4. liga - Divizie C
4. liga - Divizie D
4. liga - Divizie E
Cup
1. Liga U19
1. Liga Women
3. liga - CFL B
4. liga - Divizie F
3. liga - Promotion Play-off
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
Denmark Series - Group 1
Denmark Series - Group 2
Denmark Series - Group 3
DBU Pokalen
2nd Division - Group 1
2nd Division - Group 2
Denmark Series - Group 4
Kvindeliga
3. Division
Denmark Series - Promotion Round
Denmark Series - Relegation Round
Dominican-Republic
Liga Mayor
Ecuador
Liga Pro
Liga Pro Serie B
Supercopa de Ecuador
Copa Ecuador
Egypt
Premier League
Super Cup
Cup
Second League - Group A
Second League - Group B
Second League - Group C
League Cup
Second League - Play-offs
El-Salvador
Primera Division
England
Premier League
Championship
EFL Trophy
FA Cup
FA Trophy
League Cup
National League
League One
League Two
Community Shield
FA WSL
National League - Play-offs
National League - North
National League - South
Non League Div One - Isthmian North
Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One - Northern West
Non League Div One - Northern Midlands
Non League Div One - Southern South
Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Non League Premier - Isthmian
Non League Premier - Northern
Non League Premier - Southern South
Community Shield Women
U18 Premier League - North
U18 Premier League - South
WSL Cup
Premier League 2 Division One
Professional Development League
Premier League Cup
Non League Premier - Southern Central
Non League Div One - Northern East
Non League Div One - Southern Central
National League - North - Play-offs
National League - South - Play-offs
Non League Div One - Play-offs
U18 Premier League - Championship
Non League Premier - Isthmian - Play-offs
Non League Premier - Northern - Play-offs
Non League Premier - Southern South - Play-offs
Non League Premier - Southern Central - Play-offs
Premier League - Summer Series
Estonia
Esiliiga A
Meistriliiga
Cup
Eswatini
Premier League
Ethiopia
Premier League
Faroe-Islands
1. Deild
Meistaradeildin
Løgmanssteypid
Fiji
National Football League
Finland
Ykkönen
Veikkausliiga
Suomen Cup
Kakkonen - Lohko A
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Kansallinen Liiga
Kakkosen Cup
League Cup
Ykköscup
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National 1
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
National 2 - Group A
National 2 - Group B
National 2 - Group C
National 2 - Group D
Trophée des Champions
Feminine Division 1
National 3 - Group A
National 3 - Group B
National 3 - Group C
National 3 - Group D
National 3 - Group E
National 3 - Group F
National 3 - Group H
National 3 - Group I
National 3 - Group J
National 3 - Group K
National 3 - Group L
National 3 - Group M
National 3 - Group G
Gabon
Championnat D1
Gambia
GFA League
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga 2
Erovnuli Liga
Super Cup
David Kipiani Cup
Germany
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Super Cup
DFB Pokal
Frauen Bundesliga
U19 Bundesliga
Regionalliga - Bayern
Regionalliga - Nord
Regionalliga - Nordost
Regionalliga - SudWest
Regionalliga - West
Oberliga - Hessen
Oberliga - Niederrhein
Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
Oberliga - Nordost-Süd
DFB Junioren Pokal
Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga - Hamburg
Oberliga - Mittelrhein
Oberliga - Westfalen
Oberliga - Niedersachsen
Oberliga - Bremen
Oberliga - Bayern Nord
Oberliga - Bayern Süd
DFB Pokal - Women
Oberliga - Promotion Round
Oberliga - Relegation Round
Regionalliga - Promotion Play-offs
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
2. Frauen Bundesliga
Ghana
Premier League
Cup
Gibraltar
Premier Division
Rock Cup
Greece
Cup
Football League
Super League 1
Super League 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
Gamma Ethniki - Group 9
Gamma Ethniki - Group 10
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Group
Guadeloupe
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Primera Division
Guinea
Ligue 1
Haiti
Ligue Haïtienne
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Hong-Kong
HKFA 1st Division
Premier League
FA Cup
Senior Shield
Hungary
Magyar Kupa
NB I
NB II
NB III - Northeast
NB III - Southwest
NB III - Northwest
NB III - Southeast
Iceland
Úrvalsdeild
1. Deild
2. Deild
Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Úrvalsdeild Women
Reykjavik Cup
Fotbolti.net Cup A
India
Indian Super League
I-League
AIFF Super Cup
Santosh Trophy
I-League - 2nd Division
Calcutta Premier Division
Indonesia
Liga 1
Piala Indonesia
Liga 2
Piala Presiden
Iran
Hazfi Cup
Persian Gulf Pro League
Azadegan League
Super Cup
Iraq
Iraqi League
Ireland
FAI Cup
League Cup
Premier Division
First Division
Israel
Liga Alef
Liga Leumit
State Cup
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Super Cup
Italy
Serie A
Super Cup
Serie B
Coppa Italia
Serie C - Girone A
Serie A Women
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Serie D - Girone C
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Serie D - Girone I
Super Cup Primavera
Coppa Italia Primavera
Campionato Primavera - 1
Campionato Primavera - 2
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
Serie D - Promotion - Play-offs
Serie D - Relegation - Play-offs
Serie D - Championship Round
Ivory-Coast
Ligue 1
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
Emperor Cup
J-League Cup
J1 League
J2 League
J3 League
Japan Football League
Super Cup
WE League
Jordan
League
Cup
Shield Cup
Super Cup
Kazakhstan
1. Division
Premier League
Cup
Super Cup
Kenya
FKF Premier League
Super League
Shield Cup
Kosovo
Superliga
Cup
Super Cup
Kuwait
Premier League
Division 1
Crown Prince Cup
Super Cup
Emir Cup
Kyrgyzstan
Premier League
Laos
Lao League
Latvia
1. Liga
Virsliga
Cup
Lebanon
Premier League
Cup
Federation Cup
Lesotho
Premier League
Liberia
LFA First Division
Libya
Premier League
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
1 Lyga
A Lyga
Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
National Division
Cup
Macao
Primeira Divisão
Macedonia
First League
Second League
Cup
Malawi
Super League
Malaysia
Super League
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
FA Cup
Maldives
Dhivehi Premier League
Mali
Première Division
Malta
Challenge League
Premier League
FA Trophy
Mauritania
Premier League
Mauritius
Mauritian League
Mexico
Liga MX
Liga de Expansión MX
Copa MX
Copa por México
Liga MX Femenil
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Campeón de Campeones
U20 League
U23 League
Moldova
Super Liga
Liga 1
Cupa
Mongolia
Premier League
Montenegro
First League
Second League
Cup
Morocco
Botola Pro
Botola 2
Cup
Myanmar
National League
Namibia
Premier League
Nepal
A Division
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Super Cup
Eerste Divisie
KNVB Beker
Eredivisie Women
Tweede Divisie
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Derde Divisie - Sunday
U21 Divisie 1
U18 Divisie 1
Reserve League
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
New-Zealand
Premiership
National League - Central
National League - National
National League - Northern
National League - Southern
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
Nigeria
NPFL
Northern-Ireland
League Cup
Premier Intermediate League
Championship
Premiership
Irish Cup
Charity Shield
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
Super Cup
2. Division - Group 1
2. Division - Group 2
NM Cupen
3. Division - Girone 1
3. Division - Girone 2
3. Division - Girone 3
3. Division - Girone 4
3. Division - Girone 5
3. Division - Girone 6
Toppserien
Nasjonal U19 Champions League
1. Division Women
Oman
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Super Cup
Pakistan
Premier League
Palestine
West Bank Premier League
Panama
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
Paraguay
Division Profesional - Apertura
Division Intermedia
Division Profesional - Clausura
Copa Paraguay
Supercopa
Peru
Primera División
Segunda División
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Perú
Supercopa
Philippines
PFL
Copa Paulino Alcantara
Poland
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga - East
Cup
III Liga - Group 1
III Liga - Group 2
III Liga - Group 3
III Liga - Group 4
Central Youth League
Super Cup
Ekstraliga Women
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Super Cup
Taça de Portugal
Segunda Liga
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
Taça da Liga
Taça Revelação U23
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group E
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group F
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group G
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
Liga Revelação U23
Liga 3
1a Divisão - Women
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round
Qatar
Second Division
Stars League
QSL Cup
QFA Cup
Emir Cup
Qatar Cup
Romania
Supercupa
Liga I
Liga II
Cupa României
Liga III - Serie 1
Liga III - Serie 2
Liga III - Serie 3
Liga III - Serie 4
Liga III - Serie 5
Liga III - Serie 6
Liga III - Serie 7
Liga III - Serie 8
Liga III - Serie 9
Liga III - Serie 10
Liga 1 Feminin
Liga III - Play-offs
Russia
Premier League
First League
Youth Championship
Cup
Supreme Division Women
Second League - Group 3
Second League - Group 1
Second League - Group 2
Second League - Group 4
Super Cup
Second League A - Fall Season Gold
Second League A - Fall Season Silver
Rwanda
National Soccer League
San-Marino
Campionato
Coppa Titano
Super Cup
Saudi-Arabia
Pro League
Division 1
Division 2
Crown Prince Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
League Cup
FA Cup
Challenge Cup
Football League - Highland League
Football League - Lowland League
Football League - Championship
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
Srpska Liga - East
Srpska Liga - West
Cup
Singapore
League Cup
Premier League
Cup
Slovakia
2. liga
Super Liga
3. liga - Bratislava
3. liga - West
3. liga - East
3. liga - Center
Cup
I Liga - Women
Slovenia
1. SNL
2. SNL
Cup
3. SNL - East
3. SNL - West
Somalia
Somali Premier League
South-Africa
Premier Soccer League
1st Division
Cup
League Cup
8 Cup
Diski Challenge
Diski Shield
South-Korea
K3 League
K League 1
K League 2
FA Cup
WK-League
Spain
La Liga
Super Cup
Segunda División
Primera División Femenina
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Primera División RFEF - Group 3
Primera División RFEF - Group 4
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3
Tercera División RFEF - Group 4
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
Tercera División RFEF - Group 6
Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
Primera División RFEF - Group 5
Copa Federacion
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
Sudan
Sudani Premier League
Surinam
Eerste Divisie
Sweden
Ettan - Norra
Ettan - Södra
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Division 2 - Norrland
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Svenska Cupen
Damallsvenskan
Svenska Cupen - Women
Elitettan
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
1. Liga Promotion
Schweizer Pokal
1. Liga Classic - Group 1
1. Liga Classic - Group 2
1. Liga Classic - Group 3
2. Liga Interregional - Group 1
2. Liga Interregional - Group 2
2. Liga Interregional - Group 3
2. Liga Interregional - Group 4
2. Liga Interregional - Group 5
2. Liga Interregional - Group 6
Nationalliga A Women
1. Liga Classic - Play-offs
Syria
Premier League
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi kuu Bara
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
FA Cup
Thai Champions Cup
League Cup
Trinidad-And-Tobago
Pro League
Tunisia
Ligue 1
Cup
Ligue 2
Turkey
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Cup
3. Lig - Group 1
3. Lig - Group 2
3. Lig - Group 3
Super Cup
3. Lig - Play-offs
3. Lig - Group 4
Turkmenistan
Ýokary Liga
Youth League
Uganda
Premier League
Ukraine
Cup
Druha Liga
Persha Liga
Premier League
Druha Liga - Group B
Super Cup
U21 League
United-Arab-Emirates
Pro League
Division 1
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uruguay
Segunda División
Primera División - Apertura
Primera División - Clausura
Super Copa
Copa Uruguay
USA
Major League Soccer
US Open Cup
USL Championship
USL League Two
USL League One
NISA
NWSL Women
NWSL Women - Challenge Cup
MLS All-Star
MLS Next Pro
Uzbekistan
Super League
Cup
Super Cup
Venezuela
Primera División
Segunda División
Vietnam
V.League 1
Cup
V.League 2
Super Cup
Wales
Premier League
Welsh Cup
FAW Championship
League Cup
World
Euro Championship
Confederations Cup
World Cup
Asian Games
Caribbean Cup
UEFA Champions League
Asian Cup
World Cup - Women
FIFA Club World Cup
Olympics Men
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
SAFF Championship
UEFA Europa League
AFC Challenge Cup
African Nations Championship
AFF Championship
World Cup - Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONCACAF Gold Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
OFC Champions League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Olympics Women
UEFA Super Cup
CONCACAF Champions League
AFC Champions League
Gulf Cup of Nations
International Champions Cup
Copa Centroamericana
OFC Nations Cup
China Cup
Friendlies
UEFA Youth League
AFC Cup
CAF Confederation Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
World Cup - U20
UEFA Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
World Cup - Qualification Europe
World Cup - Qualification Oceania
World Cup - Qualification South America
World Cup - Qualification Africa
World Cup - Qualification Asia
UEFA U19 Championship
CONCACAF U20
UEFA Champions League Women
CAF Super Cup
CONCACAF Caribbean Club Shield
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CAF Champions League
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Asian Cup - Qualification
Arab Club Champions Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
Pacific Games
Leagues Cup
Sudamericano U20
World Cup - U17
Olympics Men - Qualification Concacaf
Olympics Women - Qualification Asia
Campeones Cup
AFC U23 Championship
CONCACAF Nations League
Africa Cup of Nations U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONCACAF League
COSAFA U20 Championship
Baltic Cup
Friendlies Women
Friendlies Clubs
UEFA Championship - Women
CECAFA Club Cup
World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe
U20 Elite League
Algarve Cup
The Atlantic Cup
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
UEFA Europa Conference League
CONCACAF Caribbean Club Championship
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification
COSAFA Cup
Arab Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Southeast Asian Games
CONCACAF Women U17
CONMEBOL - UEFA Finalissima
Tournoi Maurice Revello
Kirin Cup
UEFA U19 Championship - Women
Mediterranean Games
World Cup - U20 - Women
UEFA U17 Championship
Africa Cup of Nations - Women
Copa America Femenina
World Cup - Women - Qualification Concacaf
AFF U19 Championship
Arab Championship - U20
Emirates Cup
COTIF Tournament
Islamic Solidarity Games
International Champions Cup - Women
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
World Cup - U17 - Women
South American Youth Games
AFC U23 Asian Cup - Qualification
Africa U23 Cup of Nations - Qualification
CAC Games
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Asian Cup Women - Qualification
Asian Cup Women
Tipsport Malta Cup
SheBelieves Cup
AFF U23 Championship
Euro Championship - Qualification
CONCACAF U17
AFC U20 Asian Cup
CONMEBOL - U17
CAF Cup of Nations - U17
CAFA Nations Cup
AFC U17 Asian Cup
All-Island Cup - Women
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
UEFA - CONMEBOL - Club Challenge
Concacaf Central American Cup
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
CONCACAF Women U20
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
All Football Predictions & Tips For Friday ,May 3rd, 2024
Soccer Game By Date
All Football Predictions
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Both Team to Score
Home team
Away team
Prob %
1
x
2
Tips
Odds.
Score
Premier League
FC Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
16:00
14
25
67
X2
0-1
NO
FT (1 : 2)
Bate Borisov
FC Isloch Minsk R.
18:00
32
30
44
X2
1-3
YES
FT (1 : 1)
Superliga
Aarhus
FC Nordsjaelland
18:00
22
27
58
2
1-2
YES
FT (1 : 3)
Serie A
Torino
Bologna
19:45
35
33
35
X2
1-2
YES
FT (0 : 0)
La Liga
Getafe
Athletic Club
20:00
27
31
45
1X
1-1
YES
FT (0 : 2)
Super League Women
White Star Woluwe W
Charleroi W
19:30
36
29
45
X2
0-2
NO
FT (0 : 3)
South Australia NPL
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Raiders
11:00
59
25
25
12
2-3
YES
FT (2 : 0)
Süper Lig
Besiktas
Rizespor
18:00
55
25
25
1
2-1
YES
FT (3 : 2)
Ankaragucu
Alanyaspor
18:00
47
28
29
1X
1-1
YES
FT (1 : 1)
Challenge League
Baden
FC Thun
19:15
17
22
71
2
1-2
YES
FT (1 : 5)
FC Sion
FC WIL 1900
19:15
68
24
18
1
2-1
YES
FT (4 : 0)
HNL
Rudes
Istra 1961
16:00
21
28
59
X2
0-2
NO
FT (1 : 3)
Bundesliga
Austria Lustenau
Austria Vienna
18:30
21
26
59
X2
0-2
NO
FT (2 : 0)
2. Liga
SKU Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
17:10
33
30
47
X2
1-2
YES
FT (3 : 2)
Dornbirn
SV Kapfenberg
17:10
46
30
34
1X
3-1
YES
FT (1 : 3)
Leoben
SKN ST. Polten
17:10
54
29
27
1X
2-1
YES
FT (0 : 0)
FC Liefering
Sturm Graz II
17:10
72
20
17
2
3-1
YES
FT (4 : 1)
Veikkausliiga
vaasa PS
FC Lahti
16:00
59
26
22
1
3-1
YES
FT (3 : 0)
Primera División - Apertura
Liverpool Montevideo
Penarol
19:00
26
29
54
X2
0-2
NO
FT (2 : 2)
Danubio
Rampla Juniors
16:30
59
29
21
1
2-0
NO
FT (1 : 1)
NB I
Videoton FC
MTK Budapest
19:00
50
28
31
1X
3-1
YES
FT (4 : 0)
Premier Soccer League
Sekhukhune United
TS Galaxy
18:30
44
35
31
X
1-1
YES
FT (0 : 0)
Thai League 1
Uthai Thani
Trat FC
13:00
INF
INF
INF
1X
2-1
YES
FT (3 : 1)
Pro League
Al Taawon
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
16:00
17
22
71
2
1-3
YES
FT (0 : 3)
Abha
Al-Ittihad FC
19:00
19
23
68
2
1-2
YES
FT (3 : 1)
Premijer Liga
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Tuzla City
17:00
56
27
26
1
2-1
YES
FT (2 : 0)
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
19:30
82
19
10
1
3-1
YES
FT (3 : 0)
Meistriliiga
Kalju Nomme
Tammeka
17:00
60
25
25
12
1-2
YES
FT (4 : 2)
Super Liga
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Košice
16:30
57
27
25
1X
2-1
YES
FT (2 : 1)
Premier Division
Dundalk
Shelbourne
19:45
31
34
42
X2
0-2
NO
FT (0 : 0)
St Patrick
Drogheda United
19:45
59
28
20
1
2-0
NO
FT (1 : 0)
Premier League
Luton
Everton
20:00
38
27
39
X2
1-2
YES
FT (1 : 1)
Ligue 1
Toulouse
Montpellier
18:00
45
27
31
1X
1-1
YES
FT (1 : 2)
Lens
Lorient
20:00
68
21
14
1
2-1
YES
FT (2 : 0)
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
19:30
18
19
65
2
1-3
YES
FT (1 : 1)
2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Nurnberg
17:30
71
20
15
1
2-1
YES
FT (3 : 1)
Hamburger SV
FC St. Pauli
17:30
42
27
38
1X
2-2
YES
FT (1 : 0)
All Soccer Predictions
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Both Team to Score
Time
Home team
Away team
Probability %
1
x
2
Tips
Correct Scores
Odds.
Status
Score/Live
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
FC Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
14
25
67
X2
0-1
FC Minsk Vs Torpedo Zhodino
×
1
X
2
7.3
4.05
1.5
1.09
FT
1 : 2
18:00
Bate Borisov
FC Isloch Minsk R.
32
30
44
X2
1-3
Bate Borisov Vs FC Isloch Minsk R.
×
1
X
2
3.13
3.38
2.29
1.36
FT
1 : 1
Denmark - Superliga
18:00
Aarhus
FC Nordsjaelland
22
27
58
2
1-2
Aarhus Vs FC Nordsjaelland
×
1
X
2
4.7
3.84
1.73
1.73
FT
1 : 3
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Torino
Bologna
35
33
35
X2
1-2
Torino Vs Bologna
×
1
X
2
2.94
3.04
2.88
1.46
FT
0 : 0
Spain - La Liga
20:00
Getafe
Athletic Club
27
31
45
1X
1-1
Getafe Vs Athletic Club
×
1
X
2
3.72
3.26
2.27
1.71
FT
0 : 2
Belgium - Super League Women
19:30
White Star Woluwe W
Charleroi W
36
29
45
X2
0-2
White Star Woluwe W Vs Charleroi W
×
1
X
2
2.85
3.52
2.24
4.04
FT
0 : 3
Australia - South Australia NPL
11:00
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Raiders
59
25
25
12
2-3
Campbelltown City Vs Adelaide Raiders
×
1
X
2
1.7
4.09
4
1.17
FT
2 : 0
Turkey - Süper Lig
18:00
Besiktas
Rizespor
55
25
25
1
2-1
Besiktas Vs Rizespor
×
1
X
2
1.85
4.08
4.16
1.85
FT
3 : 2
18:00
Ankaragucu
Alanyaspor
47
28
29
1X
1-1
Ankaragucu Vs Alanyaspor
×
1
X
2
2.13
3.65
3.54
1.34
FT
1 : 1
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:15
Baden
FC Thun
17
22
71
2
1-2
Baden Vs FC Thun
×
1
X
2
6.21
4.7
1.42
1.42
FT
1 : 5
19:15
FC Sion
FC WIL 1900
68
24
18
1
2-1
FC Sion Vs FC WIL 1900
×
1
X
2
1.49
4.3
5.72
1.49
FT
4 : 0
Croatia - HNL
16:00
Rudes
Istra 1961
21
28
59
X2
0-2
Rudes Vs Istra 1961
×
1
X
2
4.99
3.62
1.7
1.15
FT
1 : 3
Austria - Bundesliga
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Vienna
21
26
59
X2
0-2
Austria Lustenau Vs Austria Vienna
×
1
X
2
4.9
3.85
1.7
1.17
FT
2 : 0
Austria - 2. Liga
17:10
SKU Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
33
30
47
X2
1-2
SKU Amstetten Vs Floridsdorfer AC
×
1
X
2
3.08
3.38
2.17
1.34
FT
3 : 2
17:10
Dornbirn
SV Kapfenberg
46
30
34
1X
3-1
Dornbirn Vs SV Kapfenberg
×
1
X
2
2.19
3.44
3
1.36
FT
1 : 3
17:10
Leoben
SKN ST. Polten
54
29
27
1X
2-1
Leoben Vs SKN ST. Polten
×
1
X
2
1.88
3.56
3.71
1.25
FT
0 : 0
17:10
FC Liefering
Sturm Graz II
72
20
17
2
3-1
FC Liefering Vs Sturm Graz II
×
1
X
2
1.39
5.12
6.03
6.03
FT
4 : 1
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00
vaasa PS
FC Lahti
59
26
22
1
3-1
vaasa PS Vs FC Lahti
×
1
X
2
1.71
3.98
4.66
1.71
FT
3 : 0
Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura
19:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Penarol
26
29
54
X2
0-2
Liverpool Montevideo Vs Penarol
×
1
X
2
3.94
3.53
1.88
1.22
FT
2 : 2
16:30
Danubio
Rampla Juniors
59
29
21
1
2-0
Danubio Vs Rampla Juniors
×
1
X
2
1.7
3.55
4.97
1.7
FT
1 : 1
Hungary - NB I
19:00
Videoton FC
MTK Budapest
50
28
31
1X
3-1
Videoton FC Vs MTK Budapest
×
1
X
2
2.04
3.58
3.24
1.3
FT
4 : 0
South-Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Sekhukhune United
TS Galaxy
44
35
31
X
1-1
Sekhukhune United Vs TS Galaxy
×
1
X
2
2.3
2.91
3.33
2.91
FT
0 : 0
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Uthai Thani
Trat FC
INF
INF
INF
1X
2-1
Uthai Thani Vs Trat FC
×
1
X
2
0
0
0
0
FT
3 : 1
Saudi-Arabia - Pro League
16:00
Al Taawon
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
17
22
71
2
1-3
Al Taawon Vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC
×
1
X
2
6.11
4.75
1.42
1.42
FT
0 : 3
19:00
Abha
Al-Ittihad FC
19
23
68
2
1-2
Abha Vs Al-Ittihad FC
×
1
X
2
5.41
4.5
1.49
1.49
FT
3 : 1
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
17:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Tuzla City
56
27
26
1
2-1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Vs Tuzla City
×
1
X
2
1.8
3.71
3.92
1.8
FT
2 : 0
19:30
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
82
19
10
1
3-1
Zrinjski Vs Siroki Brijeg
×
1
X
2
1.22
5.47
10.8
1.22
FT
3 : 0
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Kalju Nomme
Tammeka
60
25
25
12
1-2
Kalju Nomme Vs Tammeka
×
1
X
2
1.69
4.03
4.12
1.19
FT
4 : 2
Slovakia - Super Liga
16:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Košice
57
27
25
1X
2-1
Dukla Banská Bystrica Vs FK Košice
×
1
X
2
1.77
3.76
4
1.22
FT
2 : 1
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk
Shelbourne
31
34
42
X2
0-2
Dundalk Vs Shelbourne
×
1
X
2
3.28
3.02
2.41
1.34
FT
0 : 0
19:45
St Patrick
Drogheda United
59
28
20
1
2-0
St Patrick Vs Drogheda United
×
1
X
2
1.72
3.65
5.1
1.72
FT
1 : 0
England - Premier League
20:00
Luton
Everton
38
27
39
X2
1-2
Luton Vs Everton
×
1
X
2
2.69
3.8
2.63
1.53
FT
1 : 1
France - Ligue 1
18:00
Toulouse
Montpellier
45
27
31
1X
1-1
Toulouse Vs Montpellier
×
1
X
2
2.23
3.81
3.29
1.38
FT
1 : 2
20:00
Lens
Lorient
68
21
14
1
2-1
Lens Vs Lorient
×
1
X
2
1.48
4.86
7.45
1.48
FT
2 : 0
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
1899 Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
18
19
65
2
1-3
1899 Hoffenheim Vs RB Leipzig
×
1
X
2
5.59
5.33
1.54
1.54
FT
1 : 1
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC Nurnberg
71
20
15
1
2-1
Fortuna Dusseldorf Vs FC Nurnberg
×
1
X
2
1.41
5.15
6.75
1.41
FT
3 : 1
17:30
Hamburger SV
FC St. Pauli
42
27
38
1X
2-2
Hamburger SV Vs FC St. Pauli
×
1
X
2
2.4
3.78
2.68
1.47
FT
1 : 0
X
Quick Links
Join VIP
Today Football Prediction
Tomorrow Football Prediction
Bet of the day
Expert Review
Correct Score Predictions
Premium Tips
Join us on Telegram (Betgeniune)
Chat us on WhatsApp
x